STARTLISTOR

Här publicerar vi startlistorna inför loppet!

Alla anmälda

Namn Klubb/Lag Bana
Viktoria Collén Westeros Trail Running Society D5
Rikard Andersson Ingen klubb H10
Jonas Collén Westeros Trail Running Society H10
Linnea Brickman Eriksson Ingen klubb D10
Joacim Hedblom Ingen klubb H10
Yasmin Helmersson Ingen klubb D5
Christian Johansson Mediastrategi H5
Mattias Lövkvist Mediastrategi H5
Thomas Johansson Ingen klubb H5
Peter Carlson Ingen klubb H5
Niklas Bylund IF Enar H10
Ola Larsson IF Enar H5
Andreas Hornwall Ingen klubb H10
Frida Karlsson Ingen klubb D5
Pär Ramsten Team Rehab H5
Marika Eriksson Forsberg Ingen klubb D10
Susanna Dahlberg Lonesome Runners D5
Lucas Ahlström Västerås SOK H5
Henrik Andersson Ingen klubb H5
Karin Arvelius Västerås Skidklubb D10
Leif Markfjärd Team Ömossen H10
Tobias Nylén Team Ömossen H10
Karin Berg Andersson Lag: Kunskaps smurfarna D5
Ari-pekka Leskelä Lynxteam H10
Daniel Granström Västerås LK H10
Hanna Runeson Ingen klubb D10
Björn Häggmark Ingen klubb H10
Madeleine Hedlund Ingen klubb D10
Emil Thalin Ingen klubb H10
Mikael Thalin Ingen klubb H5
Hugo Frisk Västerås SOK H5
Patrik Frisk Västerås SOK H10
Sara-Lena Stolt Outdoorexperten D10
Rickard Nyberg Outdoorexperten H10
David Tingström Westeros Trail Running Society H10
Hanna Sundström Västerås SOK D10
Johanned Ryby SSOK H10
Carl Sandqvist Ingen klubb H5
Elis Wiklund Västerås SOK H5
Anna Nilsson Ingen klubb D5
Martin Sandqvist Västerås SOK H5
Dulce Vilaca Ingen klubb D10
Axel Tarkpea Västerås SOK H5
Tage Tarkpea Västerås SOK H5
Markus Andersson Västerås FK H5
Eric Johnsson Midroc H10
Alfred Lönn Västerås SOK H10
Gustav Pettersson Ingen klubb H10
Niklas Jörgensen Uponor H10
Sixten Törnqvist Västerås SOK H10
Anders Nilsson Ingen klubb H5
Frida Palm Ingen klubb D5
Felicia Sahlén Ingen klubb D5
Nova Sahlén Ingen klubb D5
Pernilla Sahlén Ingen klubb D5
Anna Norrbom Ingen klubb D10
Tomas Johansson Ingen klubb H10
Martin Lagerkvist Ingen klubb H10
Joakim Noritis Westeros Trail Running Society H10
Christina Kjellén Ingen klubb D10
Matthias Holmstedt Ingen klubb H10
Ewa Wahlberg Uppsala lk D5
Lotta Ottosson Uppsala LK D5
Henrik Söderholtz Ingen klubb H10
Johan Tervald Ingen klubb H10
Tommy Tuike Söderström Ingen klubb H10
Johan Gustafsson Götlunda IF H10
Anna Zetterberg Prose Lag 1 D10
Kristoffer Lindbäck Prose Lag 1 H10
Mikael Roos Prose Lag 1 H10
Anders Bratt Prose Lag 1 H10
Björn Werner Prose Lag 1 H10
Oskar Nilsson Prose Lag 2 H10
Oliver Axman Prose Lag 2 H10
Jimmy Lundin Prose Lag 2 H5
Anna Ålund Prose Lag 2 D5
Marie Åhman Prose Lag 2 D5
Karin Åkerman Lag: Myhpparna D5
Klara Åkerman Sjöström Lag: Myhpparna D5
Maria Reinitz Lag: Myhpparna D5
Christer Carmegren Lag: Myhpparna H5
Ana Andric Lag: Myhpparna D5
Frida Svahn Sjölander Lag: Aldrig utan Sandra D10
Fredrik Sjölander Lag: Aldrig utan Sandra H10
Niklas Fohlin Lag: Aldrig utan Sandra H10
Linda Johnsson Lag: Aldrig utan Sandra D10
Sandra Kalnins Lag: Aldrig utan Sandra D10
Mats Lindell Mälardalens Brand och Räddning H10
Pernilla Roth Västerås LK D10
Joakim Törnberg Ingen klubb H10
Fredrik Norberg Ingen klubb H10
Thomas Gunnarsson Ingen klubb H10
Sixten Slagbrand Västerås SOK H5
Marcus Arnoldsson Västerås SOK H5
Lars Forsman Ingen klubb H10
Simon Sköld Västerås LK H5
Johan Sjöberg Ingen klubb H10
Anders Öberg Ingen klubb H5
Lindha Öberg Ingen klubb D5
Alexander Schnelzer Westeros Trail Running Society H10
Mikola Ahlgren Västerås FK H5
Henrik Wickström Arboga OK H10
Fredrik Rundblom Ingen klubb H10
Jenny Gustavsson Ingen klubb D5
Dennis Asp Västerås SOK H5
Theodor Alesand Lag: Kunskaparna H5
Kristina Lindgren Lag: Kunskaparna D5
Ebba Wolfbrant Lag: Kunskaparna D5
Tobias Dahlmark Lag: Kunskaparna H5
John Persson Lag: Asfaltnötarnas LK H10
Jesper Pedersen Lag: Asfaltnötarnas LK H10
Petter Nyblom Lag: Asfaltnötarnas LK H5
Pia Danielsson Lag: Asfaltnötarnas LK D5
Simona Ek Lag: Asfaltnötarnas LK D5
Tamas Szüts Lag: Kunskaparna H10
Erik Lång Västerås FK H5
Eva Ode Västerås SOK D10
Per Bengtsson Ingen klubb H5
Gustav Broman Västerås SOK H10
Johan Häggström Ingen klubb H10
David Lindgren Ingen klubb H5
Lars Jörgen Hellgren Säters IF FIK H5
Stina Edejern IFK Bergvik D5
Kenneth Edlund Lulekamraterna H10
Roger Carlsson Västerås LK H10
Emilia Brangefält StarkareSnabbareSmidigare D10
Lotta Brangefält StarkareSnabbareSmidigare D10
Stefan Romberg Runacademy H5
Amanda Hall Västerås SOK D5
Maria Singman Ingen klubb D10
Henrik Segersten Enköpings AIF H10
Lukas Segersten Enköpings AIF H10
Elisabeth Segersten Enköping D5
Anton Segersten Enköping H5
Christoffer Andersén Skaraborgs finest H10
Emilia Fridäng Skaraborgs finest D10
Mikael Fernqvist Ingen klubb H10
Dan Jansson Västerås LK H10
Anna Hall Lag: Semcon D5
Veronika Lundberg Lag: Semcon D5
Malin Isaksson Lag: Semcon D5
Denise Martalo Lag: Semcon D5
Diego Gonzalez Lag: Semcon H5
Mikael Hagström Semcon H10
Joel Wistrand Semcon H10
Erika Jannborg Lag: El entrenamiento cruzado Club D10
Per Svensson Lag: El entrenamiento cruzado Club H10
Jonatan Groop Lag: El entrenamiento cruzado Club H10
Robert Palm Lag: El entrenamiento cruzado Club H10
Eva Palm Lag: El entrenamiento cruzado Club D10
Magnus Allmyr Lag: Team Allmyr H10
Marianne Allmyr Lag: Team Allmyr D5
Dante Allmyr Lag: Team Allmyr H10
Nova Allmyr Lag: Team Allmyr D5
Malte Allmyr Lag: Team Allmyr H10
Fredrik Johansson Lag: Bro & Väg Örebro H10
Niklas Doering Lag: Bro & Väg Örebro H10
Ola Hellström Lag: Bro & Väg Örebro H10
Daniel Eklund Lag: Bro & Väg Örebro H10
Emil Fallqvist Lag: Bro & Väg Örebro H10
Oskar Bouvin Lag: AMP H5
Pontus Kindwall Lag: AMP H5
Joachim Karlsson Lag: AMP H5
Daniel Karlsson Lag: AMP H5
Linnea Karlsson Lag: AMP D5
Björn Swedérus AXA Sports Club H10
Eric Johnsson Midroc H10
Per Willför Ingen klubb H5
Jan Nilsson Ingen klubb H10
Daniel Bele Västerås H10
Emina Selmanovic Lille Skutt IF D5
Ida Larsson Lag: Kunskaps smurfarna D5
Magnus Sturebrand Lille Skutt IF H5
Martin McKay Lag: Kunskaps smurfarna H5
Sofi Thornell Lag: Kunskaps smurfarna D5
Malin Rydh Västerås Tidning (webbtävling) D5
Fanny Andersson Lag: Kunskaps smurfarna D5
Joakim Ahlström Lag: JM H5
Jakob Lageryd Lag: JM H5
John Engdahl Lag: JM H5
Sixten Nordberg Lag: JM H5
Stefano Galluzzo Ingen klubb H10
Jan Funcke Kungsörs SK H10
Maria Kumpula Kungsör Sk D10
Moa Landström Västerås FK D5
Linus Fogelberg Ingen klubb H5
Erika Lindholm Ingen klubb D10
Emil Waara Ingen klubb H10
Mikael Tenerz Ingen klubb H5
Mats Högfors Ingen klubb H10
Anton Eliasson Mikael Tenerzs glada pöjkar H5
Thomas Carlberg Ingen klubb H10
Annika Lundeberg Team PQ Hangarounds D5
Anna Uddin Ingen klubb D5
Karl Avedal Runacademy IF H5
Susanne Wall Runacademy D5
Alva Limbäck Västerås SOK D10
Anton Andersson LAG: Team Westeros Trail Running Society H10
Anders Gunnarsson Surahammars SOK H10
Madeleine Hedlund Ingen klubb D10
Johan Ljung Ingen klubb H10
Elin Björklind Västerås FK D5
Alice Åsell Västerås FK D5
Noah Andertoft Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 1 H5
Casper Östansjö Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 1 H5
Anton Eriksson Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 1 H5
Mathias Henriksson Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 1 H5
Simon Bergvall Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 1 H5
Casper Aldernäs Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 2 H5
Martin Stefansson Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 2 H5
Axel Erkers Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 2 H5
Edvin Mattsson Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 2 H5
Viktor Lundeberg Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 2 H5
Tobias Neljestam Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 3 H5
Axel Borg Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 3 H5
Gustaw Eriksson Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 3 H5
Max Strang Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 3 H5
Erik Lundberg Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 3 H5
Emil Wallgren Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 4 H5
Jakob Rylander Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 4 H5
Tobias Åsell H10
Peter Lysén Ingen klubb H5
Martin Joborn Västerås Skidklubb H10
Ola Kasimir Ingen klubb H5
Casper Hedar OK Tor H5
Marie Hedar OK Tor D5
Rasmus Hedar OK Tor H5
Daniel Sköldberg Hällbybrunns IF H10
Cecilia Johansson Ingen klubb D5
Therese Stjernen Ingen klubb D5
Elias Bergroth Ingen klubb H5
josiah bergroth Ingen klubb H5
roland carlsson Ingen klubb H10
Magnus Dahlberg Västerås LK H10
Kristian Larsson Västerås LK H10
Maria Sköldberg Ingen klubb D5
Pär Dalhielm Cykloteket Racing Team H10
Elin Tengbert ABB IF D10
Albin Åkerström Västerås SOK H5
Jens Henriksson C.I.A H5
Stina Adolfson ETK D10
Tobias Hellblom Ingen klubb H5
Andreas Lundén Team Knähund H10
Petter Runberg PR Skidcoach H5
Marie Lindgren Eskilstuna Trail D10
Efrem Brahne Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar H10
Abdolah Huseini Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar H10
Lennart Trollvad Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar H10
Tommy Fröjd Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar H10
Stefan Bjurstedt Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar H10
Andreas Ahlsén Seirup Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar H10
Sandra Eriksson Adsum D5
Gunilla Bartholdsson Adsum D5
Ismail Ziyar Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar H5
Cristoffer Nykvist Ingen klubb H10
Dan Rylander Västerås Slalomklubb (VSLK) H10
Malin Rydh Västerås Tidning (webbtävling) D5
Ann Svensson Ingen klubb D10
Andy Kaminski Ingen klubb H10
Maria Ahlfors Westinghouse D5
Jonas Jensen-Tornehed Westinghouse H10
Mats Dahlbäck Westinghouse H10
Mats Wetterqvist Snyten Runners H10
Rasmus Lindblom Hawkridge Floorball Society H10
Petter Svalby Bilia H10
Bertil Anterwing Bilia H10
Filip Wallin Bilia H10
Jonas Bork Bilia H10
Mattias Björk Bilia H10
Patrik Ladic Bilia H10
Niklas Ekstedt Bilia H10
Peter Stoltz Bilia H10
Rickard Sundberg Bilia H5
Stefan Andersson Ingen klubb H10
Emma Eliasson Ingen klubb D10
Daniel Mansour Lag: Team Hållbart Högpresterande H10
Jenny Wigstein Lag: Team Hållbart Högpresterande D10
Marie Westerlund Lag: Team Hållbart Högpresterande D10
Per Sundeck Lag: Team Hållbart Högpresterande H10
Hanna Löfdahl Lag: Team Hållbart Högpresterande D10
Hampus Westman Västerås SOK H10
Henrik Johansson Team hjärtinfarkt H5
Matts Gunnarsson Runacademi H10
Maja Ahlström Västerås SOK D5
Goran Mustapic Ingen klubb H10
Fredrik Ölvebo Bergslöparna H10
Edvin Eriksson Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 4 H5
David Eckemark Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 4 H5
Eva Nykvist Prose D5
Amanda Werner Prose D5
Frida Heldemar Västerås Tidning D5
Anna Edlund Västerås Tidning D5
Katarina Cicek Västerås Tidning D5
Camilio Vera Västerås Tidning (webbtävling, bana?) D5
Johanna Foxell Västerås Tidning (webbtävling, bana?) D5
Jonny Andersson Västerås Tidning (webbtävling, bana?) H5
Magnus Sundbäck Västerås Tidning (webbtävling, bana?) H5
John Gunnarsson LAG: Team Westeros Trail Running Society H10
Ilich Vera LAG: Team Westeros Trail Running Society H10
Staffan Borgstedt LAG: Team Westeros Trail Running Society H10
Alexander Bertilsson LAG: Team Westeros Trail Running Society H10