Herrar 10 km
10000 meter
Start 1
18:30
1
8620392
Andreas Ahlsén Seirup
Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar
18:30
2
8620659
Dante Allmyr
Lag: Team Allmyr
18:30
3
8619524
Magnus Allmyr
Lag: Team Allmyr
18:30
4
8619584
Malte Allmyr
Lag: Team Allmyr
18:30
5
8619034
Christoffer Andersén
Skaraborgs finest
18:30
6
8620049
Anton Andersson
Lag: Team Westeros Trail Running Society
18:30
7
8620294
Rikard Andersson
Ingen klubb
18:30
8
8620654
Stefan Andersson
Ingen klubb
18:30
9
8620310
Bertil Anterwing
Bilia
18:30
10
8619506
Oliver Axman
Prose Lag 2
18:30
11
8620483
Tobias Balsner
Outdoorexperten
18:30
12
8619626
Daniel Bele
Västerås
18:30
13
8620365
Alexander Bertilsson
Lag: Team Westeros Trail Running Society
18:30
14
8620686
Stefan Bjurstedt
Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar
18:30
15
8620667
Mattias Björk
Bilia
18:30
16
8620385
Staffan Borgstedt
Lag: Team Westeros Trail Running Society
18:30
17
8620471
Jonas Bork
Bilia
18:30
18
8620674
Efrem Brahne
Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar
18:30
19
8620349
Anders Bratt
Prose Lag 1
18:30
20
8620446
Gustav Broman
Västerås SOK
18:30
21
8620462
Niklas Bylund
IF Enar
18:30
22
8620759
Thomas Carlberg
Ingen klubb
18:30
23
8620324
Roger Carlsson
Västerås LK
18:30
24
8620623
Roland Carlsson
Ingen klubb
18:30
25
8620400
Jonas Collén
Westeros Trail Running Society
18:30
26
8619525
Magnus Dahlberg
Västerås LK
18:30
27
8620729
Mats Dahlbäck
Westinghouse
18:30
28
8620329
Pär Dalhielm
Cykloteket Racing Team
18:30
29
8620490
Niklas Doering
Lag: Bro & Väg Örebro
18:30
30
8620702
Kenneth Edlund
Lulekamraterna
18:30
31
8620731
Daniel Eklund
Lag: Bro & Väg Örebro
18:30
32
8620321
Niklas Ekstedt
Bilia
18:30
33
8619687
Emil Fallqvist
Lag: Bro & Väg Örebro
18:30
34
8620611
Mikael Fernqvist
Ingen klubb
18:30
35
8619532
Niklas Fohlin
Lag: Aldrig utan Sandra
18:30
36
8638811
Lars Forsman
Ingen klubb
18:30
37
8638834
Patrik Frisk
Västerås SOK
18:30
38
8619362
Tommy Fröjd
Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar
18:30
39
8620054
Jan Funcke
Kungsörs SK
18:30
40
8620975
Stefano Galluzzo
Ingen klubb
18:30
41
8623588
Daniel Granström
Västerås LK
18:30
42
8620198
Jonatan Groop
Lag: El entrenamiento cruzado Club
18:30
43
8619378
Anders Gunnarsson
Surahammars SOK
18:30
44
8620173
John Gunnarsson
Lag: Team Westeros Trail Running Society
18:30
45
8623481
Matts Gunnarsson
Runacademi
18:30
46
8619389
Thomas Gunnarsson
Ingen klubb
18:30
47
8621886
Johan Gustafsson
Götlunda IF
18:30
48
8625362
Mikael Hagström
Semcon
18:30
49
8619749
Joacim Hedblom
Ingen klubb
18:30
50
8618907
Ola Hellström
Lag: Bro & Väg Örebro
18:30
51
8634474
Matthias Holmstedt
Ingen klubb
18:30
52
8634461
Andreas Hornwall
Ingen klubb
18:30
53
8638860
Abdolah Huseini
Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar
18:30
54
8635466
Björn Häggmark
Ingen klubb
18:30
55
8638873
Johan Häggström
Ingen klubb
18:30
56
8638879
Mats Högfors
Ingen klubb
18:30
57
8634491
Dan Jansson
Västerås LK
18:30
58
8634468
Jonas Jensen-Tornehed
Westinghouse
18:30
59
8619460
Martin Joborn
Västerås Skidklubb
18:30
60
8638866
Fredrik Johansson
Lag: Bro & Väg Örebro
18:30
61
8634498
Tomas Johansson
Ingen klubb
18:30
62
8635415
Eric Johnsson
Midroc
18:30
63
8634496
Niklas Jörgensen
Uponor
18:30
64
8634472
Andy Kaminski
Ingen klubb
18:30
65
8634471
Patrik Ladic
Bilia
18:30
66
8638890
Martin Lagerkvist
Ingen klubb
18:30
67
8634459
Kristian Larsson
Västerås LK
18:30
68
8634457
Ari-pekka Leskelä
Lynxteam
18:30
69
8638854
Rasmus Lindblom
Hawkridge Floorball Society
18:30
70
8638863
Kristoffer Lindbäck
Prose Lag 1
18:30
71
8634372
Mats Lindell
Mälardalens Brand och Räddning
18:30
72
8634390
Johan Ljung
Ingen klubb
18:30
73
8634385
Andreas Lundén
Team Knähund
18:30
74
8636704
Alfred Lönn
Västerås SOK
18:30
75
8634382
Daniel Mansour
Lag: Team Hållbart Högpresterande
18:30
76
8634481
Leif Markfjärd
Team Ömossen
18:30
77
8634486
Goran Mustapic
Ingen klubb
18:30
78
8634473
Jan Nilsson
Ingen klubb
18:30
79
8638864
Oskar Nilsson
Prose Lag 2
18:30
80
8638867
Fredrik Norberg
Ingen klubb
18:30
81
8636683
Joakim Noritis
Westeros Trail Running Society
18:30
82
8636703
Cristoffer Nykvist
Ingen klubb
18:30
83
8634356
Tobias Nylén
Team Ömossen
18:30
84
8634378
Robert Palm
Lag: El entrenamiento cruzado Club
18:30
85
8636706
Jesper Pedersen
Lag: Asfaltnötarnas LK
18:30
86
8636699
John Persson
Lag: Asfaltnötarnas LK
18:30
87
8636687
Gustav Pettersson
Ingen klubb
18:30
88
8636707
Mikael Roos
Prose Lag 1
18:30
89
8636695
Fredrik Rundblom
Ingen klubb
18:30
90
8636709
Johanned Ryby
SSOK
18:30
91
8634397
Dan Rylander
Västerås Slalomklubb (VSLK)
18:30
92
8636679
Alexander Schnelzer
Westeros Trail Running Society
18:30
93
8634371
Henrik Segersten
Enköpings AIF
18:30
94
8634398
Lukas Segersten
Enköpings AIF
18:30
95
8636719
Johan Sjöberg
Ingen klubb
18:30
96
8636697
Fredrik Sjölander
Lag: Aldrig utan Sandra
18:30
97
8634360
Daniel Sköldberg
Hällbybrunns IF
18:30
98
8636720
Peter Stoltz
Bilia
18:30
99
8636688
Per Sundeck
Lag: Team Hållbart Högpresterande
18:30
100
8634376
Petter Svalby
Bilia
18:30
101
8634369
Björn Swedérus
AXA Sports Club
18:30
102
8634363
Per Svensson
Lag: El entrenamiento cruzado Club
18:30
103
8636696
Tamas Szüts
Lag: Kunskaparna
18:30
104
8625702
Henrik Söderholtz
Ingen klubb
18:30
105
8636678
Johan Tervald
Ingen klubb
18:30
106
8634355
Emil Thalin
Ingen klubb
18:30
107
8636750
David Tingström
Westeros Trail Running Society
18:30
108
8634354
Lennart Trollvad
Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar
18:30
109
8634391
Tommy Tuike Söderström
Ingen klubb
18:30
110
8636741
Joakim Törnberg
Ingen klubb
18:30
111
8634399
Sixten Törnqvist
Västerås SOK
18:30
112
8634395
Emil Waara
Ingen klubb
18:30
113
8636730
Filip Wallin
Bilia
18:30
114
8634367
Ilich Vera
Lag: Team Westeros Trail Running Society
18:30
115
8636710
Björn Werner
Prose Lag 1
18:30
116
8636690
Hampus Westman
Västerås SOK
18:30
117
8634358
Mats Wetterqvist
Snyten Runners
18:30
118
8636723
Henrik Wickström
Arboga OK
18:30
119
8636708
Joel Wistrand
Semcon
18:30
120
8636744
Tobias Åsell
Ingen klubb
18:30
121
8634389
Fredrik Ölvebo
Bergslöparna
Damer 10 km
10000 meter
Start 1
18:30
151
8625275
Stina Adolfson
ETK
18:30
152
8620771
Karin Arvelius
Västerås Skidklubb
18:30
153
8621993
Emilia Brangefält
StarkareSnabbareSmidigare
18:30
154
8623628
Lotta Brangefält
StarkareSnabbareSmidigare
18:30
155
8619498
Linnea Brickman Eriksson
Ingen klubb
18:30
156
8625737
Katarina Cicek
Västerås Tidning
18:30
157
8619386
Anna Edlund
Västerås Tidning
18:30
158
8624361
Emma Eliasson
Ingen klubb
18:30
159
8623633
Marika Eriksson Forsberg
Ingen klubb
18:30
160
8619423
Emilia Fridäng
Skaraborgs finest
18:30
161
8619719
Madeleine Hedlund
Ingen klubb
18:30
162
8624060
Erika Jannborg
Lag: El entrenamiento cruzado Club
18:30
163
8621776
Linda Johnsson
Lag: Aldrig utan Sandra
18:30
164
8621235
Sandra Kalnins
Lag: Aldrig utan Sandra
18:30
165
8623471
Christina Kjellén
Ingen klubb
18:30
166
8625566
Maria Kumpula
Kungsör Sk
18:30
167
8619761
Alva Limbäck
Västerås SOK
18:30
168
8621764
Marie Lindgren
Eskilstuna Trail
18:30
169
8623480
Erika Lindholm
Ingen klubb
18:30
170
8625159
Hanna Löfdahl
Lag: Team Hållbart Högpresterande
18:30
171
8623678
Anna Norrbom
Ingen klubb
18:30
172
8625257
Eva Ode
Västerås SOK
18:30
173
8621104
Eva Palm
Lag: El entrenamiento cruzado Club
18:30
174
8625415
Pernilla Roth
Västerås LK
18:30
175
8618906
Hanna Runeson
Ingen klubb
18:30
176
8621011
Maria Singman
Ingen klubb
18:30
177
8619710
Sara-Lena Stolt
Outdoorexperten
18:30
178
8620988
Hanna Sundström
Västerås SOK
18:30
179
8625515
Frida Svahn Sjölander
Lag: Aldrig utan Sandra
18:30
180
8621003
Ann Svensson
Ingen klubb
18:30
181
8620194
Elin Tengbert
ABB IF
18:30
182
8620300
Marie Westerlund
Lag: Team Hållbart Högpresterande
18:30
183
8619722
Jenny Wigstein
Lag: Team Hållbart Högpresterande
18:30
184
8624589
Dulce Vilaca
Ingen klubb
18:30
185
8621884
Anna Zetterberg
Prose Lag 1
Herrar 5 km
5000 meter
18:40
201
8625517
Mikola Ahlgren
Västerås FK
18:40
202
8625571
Joakim Ahlström
Lag: JM
18:40
203
8619264
Lucas Ahlström
Västerås SOK
18:40
204
8625588
Casper Aldernäs
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 2
18:40
205
8625174
Theodor Alesand
Lag: Kunskaparna
18:40
206
8620929
Henrik Andersson
Ingen klubb
18:40
207
8625375
Jonny Andersson
Västerås Tidning
18:40
208
8618909
Markus Andersson
Västerås FK
18:40
209
8619379
Noah Andertoft
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 1
18:40
210
8623933
Marcus Arnoldsson
Västerås SOK
18:40
211
8619269
Dennis Asp
Västerås SOK
18:40
212
8621870
Karl Avedal
Runacademy IF
18:40
213
8623495
Per Bengtsson
Ingen klubb
18:40
214
8619794
Elias Bergroth
Ingen klubb
18:40
215
8619778
Josiah Bergroth
Ingen klubb
18:40
216
8619033
Simon Bergvall
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 1
18:40
217
8624565
Axel Borg
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 3
18:40
218
8620303
Oskar Bouvin
Lag: AMP
18:40
219
8621803
Peter Carlson
Ingen klubb
18:40
220
8621896
Christer Carmegren
Lag: Myhpparna
18:40
221
8621100
Tobias Dahlmark
Lag: Kunskaparna
18:40
222
8620941
David Eckemark
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 4
18:40
223
8623524
Anton Eliasson
Mikael Tenerzs glada pöjkar
18:40
224
8625234
John Engdahl
Lag: JM
18:40
225
8619788
Anton Eriksson
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 1
18:40
226
8625243
Edvin Eriksson
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 4
18:40
227
8625181
Gustaw Eriksson
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 3
18:40
228
8625166
Axel Erkers
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 2
18:40
229
8623699
Linus Fogelberg
Ingen klubb
18:40
230
8619038
Hugo Frisk
Västerås SOK
18:40
231
8621862
Diego Gonzalez
Lag: Semcon
18:40
232
8623604
Casper Hedar
OK Tor
18:40
233
8619790
Rasmus Hedar
OK Tor
18:40
234
8623903
Tobias Hellblom
Ingen klubb
18:40
235
8619393
Lars Jörgen Hellgren
Säters IF FIK
18:40
236
8621064
Jens Henriksson
C.I.A
18:40
237
8619743
Mathias Henriksson
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 1
18:40
238
8620997
Christian Johansson
Mediastrategi
18:40
239
8619754
Henrik Johansson
Team hjärtinfarkt
18:40
240
8620917
Thomas Johansson
Ingen klubb
18:40
241
8618904
Daniel Karlsson
Lag: AMP
18:40
242
8619701
Joachim Karlsson
Lag: AMP
18:40
243
8619766
Ola Kasimir
Ingen klubb
18:40
244
8621810
Pontus Kindwall
Lag: AMP
18:40
245
8624009
Jakob Lageryd
Lag: JM
18:40
246
8624065
Ola Larsson
IF Enar
18:40
247
8625171
David Lindgren
Ingen klubb
18:40
248
8625175
Erik Lundberg
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 3
18:40
249
8623622
Viktor Lundeberg
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 2
18:40
250
8619278
Jimmy Lundin
Prose Lag 2
18:40
251
8624656
Peter Lysén
Ingen klubb
18:40
252
8627812
Erik Lång
Västerås FK
18:40
253
8627801
Mattias Lövkvist
Mediastrategi
18:40
254
8638947
Edvin Mattsson
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 2
18:40
255
8619409
Martin McKay
Lag: Kunskaps smurfarna
18:40
256
8624169
Tobias Neljestam
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 3
18:40
257
8634342
Anders Nilsson
Ingen klubb
18:40
258
8624621
Sixten Nordberg
Lag: JM
18:40
259
8624631
Petter Nyblom
Lag: Asfaltnötarnas LK
18:40
260
8621259
Pär Ramsten
Team Rehab
18:40
261
8621206
Stefan Romberg
Runacademy
18:40
262
8627808
Petter Runberg
PR Skidcoach
18:40
263
8624686
Jakob Rylander
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 4
18:40
264
8624612
Carl Sandqvist
Ingen klubb
18:40
265
8621245
Martin Sandqvist
Västerås SOK
18:40
266
8619053
Anton Segersten
Enköping
18:40
267
8624191
Simon Sköld
Västerås LK
18:40
268
8624154
Sixten Slagbrand
Västerås SOK
18:40
269
8630112
Martin Stefansson
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 2
18:40
270
8624172
Max Strang
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 3
18:40
271
8624304
Magnus Sturebrand
Lille Skutt IF
18:40
272
8627789
Rickard Sundberg
Bilia
18:40
273
8638945
Magnus Sundbäck
Västerås Tidning
18:40
274
8627826
Axel Tarkpea
Västerås SOK
18:40
275
8624692
Tage Tarkpea
Västerås SOK
18:40
276
8624818
Mikael Tenerz
Ingen klubb
18:40
277
8629783
Mikael Thalin
Ingen klubb
18:40
278
8624198
Emil Wallgren
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 4
18:40
279
8624426
Camilio Vera
Västerås Tidning
18:40
280
8627788
Elis Wiklund
Västerås SOK
18:40
281
8624153
Per Willför
Ingen klubb
18:40
282
8621252
Ismail Ziyar
Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar
18:40
283
8627295
Albin Åkerström
Västerås SOK
18:40
284
8624655
Anders Öberg
Ingen klubb
18:40
285
8638943
Casper Östansjö
Västersås SK bandy P16 Lag 1
Damer 5 km
5000 meter
18:40
321
8638768
Maria Ahlfors
Westinghouse
18:40
322
8638782
Maja Ahlström
Västerås SOK
18:40
323
8638784
Marianne Allmyr
Lag: Team Allmyr
18:40
324
8638794
Nova Allmyr
Lag: Team Allmyr
18:40
325
8638755
Fanny Andersson
Lag: Kunskaps smurfarna
18:40
326
8638778
Ana Andric
Lag: Myhpparna
18:40
327
8638800
Gunilla Bartholdsson
Adsum
18:40
328
8638761
Karin Berg Andersson
Lag: Kunskaps smurfarna
18:40
329
8638752
Elin Björklind
Västerås FK
18:40
330
8638791
Viktoria Collén
Westeros Trail Running Society
18:40
331
8638764
Susanna Dahlberg
Lonesome Runners
18:40
332
8638777
Pia Danielsson
Lag: Asfaltnötarnas LK
18:40
333
8638760
Stina Edejern
IFK Bergvik
18:40
334
8638763
Simona Ek
Lag: Asfaltnötarnas LK
18:40
335
8638775
Sandra Eriksson
Adsum
18:40
336
8638759
Johanna Foxell
Västerås Tidning
18:40
337
8638788
Jenny Gustavsson
Ingen klubb
18:40
338
8638762
Amanda Hall
Västerås SOK
18:40
339
8638783
Anna Hall
Lag: Semcon
18:40
340
8638772
Marie Hedar
OK Tor
18:40
341
8638798
Frida Heldemar
Västerås Tidning
18:40
342
8638751
Yasmin Helmersson
Ingen klubb
18:40
343
8638795
Malin Isaksson
Lag: Semcon
18:40
344
8638765
Cecilia Johansson
Ingen klubb
18:40
345
8638753
Frida Karlsson
Ingen klubb
18:40
346
8638797
Linnea Karlsson
Lag: AMP
18:40
347
8638769
Moa Landström
Västerås FK
18:40
348
8638790
Ida Larsson
Lag: Kunskaps smurfarna
18:40
349
8638776
Kristina Lindgren
Lag: Kunskaparna
18:40
350
8638789
Veronika Lundberg
Lag: Semcon
18:40
351
8639969
Annika Lundeberg
Team PQ Hangarounds
18:40
352
8639967
Denise Martalo
Lag: Semcon
18:40
353
8639925
Anna Nilsson
Ingen klubb
18:40
354
8639960
Eva Nykvist
Prose
18:40
355
8639943
Lotta Ottosson
Uppsala LK
18:40
356
8639998
Frida Palm
Ingen klubb
18:40
357
8639964
Maria Reinitz
Lag: Myhpparna
18:40
358
8639933
Malin Rydh
Västerås Tidning
18:40
359
8639950
Felicia Sahlén
Ingen klubb
18:40
360
8639920
Nova Sahlén
Ingen klubb
18:40
361
8639975
Pernilla Sahlén
Ingen klubb
18:40
362
8639974
Elisabeth Segersten
Enköping
18:40
363
8639910
Emina Selmanovic
Lille Skutt IF
18:40
364
8639930
Maria Sköldberg
Ingen klubb
18:40
365
8639991
Therese Stjernen
Ingen klubb
18:40
366
8639997
Sofi Thornell
Lag: Kunskaps smurfarna
18:40
367
8639981
Anna Uddin
Ingen klubb
18:40
368
8639956
Ewa Wahlberg
Uppsala LK
18:40
369
8639901
Susanne Wall
Runacademy
18:40
370
8639982
Amanda Werner
Prose
18:40
371
8627791
Ebba Wolfbrant
Lag: Kunskaparna
18:40
372
8624653
Marie Åhman
Prose Lag 2
18:40
373
8627806
Karin Åkerman
Lag: Myhpparna
18:40
374
8624666
Klara Åkerman Sjöström
Lag: Myhpparna
18:40
375
8624660
Anna Ålund
Prose Lag 2
18:40
376
8624314
Alice Åsell
Västerås FK
18:40
377
8621451
Lindha Öberg
Ingen klubb

Skapad av MeOS: 2017-06-07 22:19:31